ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14513256
nr 1451 3256
Axel Hamborn
(1892-1987), Sverige
Axel Hamborn (1892-1987), Sweden. Gatuvy. Signed. Oil on canvas, 45x54cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x75cm,
OIL PAINTING, Gatuvy. Signerad. Olja på duk, 45x54cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x75cm
Axel Hamborn, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1987.
SEK 100
Monday February 28 2022
at 18:04:15
23/2 07:35:59
Axel Hamborn
Read more about Axel Hamborn